WELCOME TO Persian Virtual Airlines

Persian Virtual Airlines

Our culture calls for DIVERSITY OF QUALITY and SAFETY IS OUR TOP OBJECTIVE.


IF YOU THINK SAFETY IS EXPENSIVE,TRY TO HAVE AN ACCIDENT.




RANKS
RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee Pilot010050
Junior First Officer100250100
First Officer250500150
Captain5001500180
Senior Captain15002500200
Check Pilot2500250
Line Trainer Captian2500350